Home > Members Directory > Seanad > 13th > Nominated by the Taoiseach

Switch to Dáil

Seanad Members' Directory

Search Members

within Seanad

Mr. Patrick Kerrigan

Mr. Patrick Kerrigan

(21/02/1928 - 04/07/1979)

Profession: Trade Union Official
Party: Labour_Party (Labour_Party members of the 13th Seanad)
Details

Born 21 February 1928
Died 4 July 1979