Home > Members Database > Seanad > 14th > Administrative Panel

Seanad Members Database

Switch to Dáil

Search Members

within Seanad

Mr. Thomas Kilbride

(28/04/1911 - 30/08/1986)

Party: Fine Gael (Fine Gael members of the 14th Seanad)
Details

Born 28 April 1911
Died 30 August 1986