Home > Members Directory > Seanad > 14th > Nominated by the Taoiseach

Switch to Dáil

Seanad Members' Directory

Search Members

within Seanad

Find my Constituency

Address Lookup     or  


Mr. Lambert C. Gordon

(09/04/1919 - 27/01/2005)

Party: Independent (Independent members of the 14th Seanad)
Details

Born 9 April 1919
Died 27 January 2005