Committee on the Implementation of the Good Friday Agreement (32nd Dáil)

The following Deputies and Senators were Members of the Joint Committee on the Implementation of the Good Friday Agreement of the 32nd Dáil.

Deputies

Fianna Fáil

Sinn Féin

Fine Gael

Labour Party

Fianna Fáil

Senators

Independent

Independent

Fine Gael

Fianna Fáil

Sinn Féin

Membership history

Mark Daly

Period:

21 Jul 2016 - 18 Dec 2018

Party:

Fianna Fáil

Kathleen Funchion

Period:

07 Jul 2016 - 26 Oct 2017

Party:

Sinn Féin

Denis Landy

Period:

21 Jul 2016 - 28 Nov 2017

Party:

Labour Party