Committee on Standing Orders and Dáil Reform

Deputies

Independent

Fianna Fáil

Fine Gael

Fine Gael

Labour Party

Fianna Fáil

People Before Profit-Solidarity

Independent

Social Democrats

Independent

Fianna Fáil

Membership history

Mary Butler

Period:

2020-05-26 - 2020-07-08

Party:

Fianna Fáil

Holly Cairns

Period:

2020-05-13 - 2021-03-31

Party:

Social Democrats

Rose Conway-Walsh

Period:

2020-05-28 - 2020-07-01

Party:

Sinn Féin

Pa Daly

Period:

2020-05-28 - 2020-09-29

Party:

Sinn Féin

Noel Grealish

Period:

2020-05-28 - 2020-10-21

Party:

Independent

Danny Healy-Rae

Period:

2020-05-28 - 2020-06-17

Party:

Independent

Neasa Hourigan

Period:

2020-05-28 - 2020-09-03

Party:

Green Party

Marc MacSharry

Period:

2020-05-26 - 2021-09-21

Party:

Fianna Fáil

Charlie McConalogue

Period:

2020-05-28 - 2020-11-30

Party:

Fianna Fáil

Patrick O'Donovan

Period:

2020-05-28 - 2020-07-01

Party:

Fine Gael