Teach: 33rd Dáil

Tréimhse: (2020 - )

Suíocháin: 160

Leathanach 7 de 8

Patrick O'Donovan

Patrick O'Donovan

Fine Gael

Limerick County

Fergus O'Dowd

Fergus O'Dowd

Fine Gael

Louth

Roderic O'Gorman

Roderic O'Gorman

Green Party

Dublin West

Louise O'Reilly

Louise O'Reilly

Sinn Féin

Dublin Fingal

Darren O'Rourke

Darren O'Rourke

Sinn Féin

Meath East

Christopher O'Sullivan

Christopher O'Sullivan

Fianna Fáil

Cork South-West

Pádraig O'Sullivan

Pádraig O'Sullivan

Fianna Fáil

Cork North-Central

John Paul Phelan

John Paul Phelan

Fine Gael

Carlow-Kilkenny

Thomas Pringle

Thomas Pringle

Independent

Donegal

Maurice Quinlivan

Maurice Quinlivan

Sinn Féin

Limerick City

Anne Rabbitte

Anne Rabbitte

Fianna Fáil

Galway East

Neale Richmond

Neale Richmond

Fine Gael

Dublin Rathdown

Michael Ring

Michael Ring

Fine Gael

Mayo

Eamon Ryan

Eamon Ryan

Green Party

Dublin Bay South

Patricia  Ryan

Patricia Ryan

Sinn Féin

Kildare South

Matt Shanahan

Matt Shanahan

Independent

Waterford

Seán Sherlock

Seán Sherlock

Labour Party

Cork East

Róisín Shortall

Róisín Shortall

Social Democrats

Dublin North-West

Brendan Smith

Brendan Smith

Fianna Fáil

Cavan-Monaghan

Bríd Smith

Bríd Smith

Solidarity - People Before Profit

Dublin South-Central

Leathanach 1 de 8

Chris Andrews

Chris Andrews

Sinn Féin

Dublin Bay South

Mick Barry

Mick Barry

Solidarity - People Before Profit

Cork North-Central

Cathal  Berry

Cathal Berry

Independent

Kildare South

Richard Boyd Barrett

Richard Boyd Barrett

Solidarity - People Before Profit

Dún Laoghaire

John Brady

John Brady

Sinn Féin

Wicklow

Colm Brophy

Colm Brophy

Fine Gael

Dublin South-West

James Browne

James Browne

Fianna Fáil

Wexford

Martin Browne

Martin Browne

Sinn Féin

Tipperary

Richard Bruton

Richard Bruton

Fine Gael

Dublin Bay North

Pat Buckley

Pat Buckley

Sinn Féin

Cork East

Colm Burke

Colm Burke

Fine Gael

Cork North-Central

Peter Burke

Peter Burke

Fine Gael

Longford-Westmeath

Mary Butler

Mary Butler

Fianna Fáil

Waterford

Thomas Byrne

Thomas Byrne

Fianna Fáil

Meath East

Jackie Cahill

Jackie Cahill

Fianna Fáil

Tipperary

Holly Cairns

Holly Cairns

Social Democrats

Cork South-West

Dara Calleary

Dara Calleary

Fianna Fáil

Mayo

Seán Canney

Seán Canney

Independent

Galway East

Ciarán Cannon

Ciarán Cannon

Fine Gael

Galway East

Joe Carey

Joe Carey

Fine Gael

Clare