Sub-Committee on Dáil Reform

The following Deputies were members of the Sub-Committee on Dáil Reform of the 32nd Dáil.

Deputies

Fine Gael

Fianna Fáil

Labour Party

Fine Gael

Social Democrats

Solidarity - People Before Profit

Fianna Fáil

Independents 4 Change

Independent

Green Party

Fine Gael

Fianna Fáil

Fianna Fáil

Membership history

Regina Doherty

Period:

23 Mar 2016 - 28 Jun 2017

Party:

Fine Gael

Eoghan Murphy

Period:

23 Mar 2016 - 06 Jul 2017

Party:

Fine Gael

Louise O'Reilly

Period:

23 Mar 2016 - 11 Jul 2017

Party:

Sinn Féin